Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 32 | 25 | 25.6 | 4.0-9.8 | 41.1 | 1.9-5.3 | 35.5 | 1.9-2.8 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 11.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 30 | 22 | 21.4 | 2.2-6.6 | 33.8 | 1.1-3.1 | 35.5 | 0.9-1.7 | 53.8 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 6.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTU | 30 | 25 | 28.5 | 3.6-9.3 | 39.2 | 1.3-3.8 | 33.6 | 1.6-2.7 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 10.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 72 | 25.2 | 3.3-8.6 | 38.6 | 1.4-4.1 | 34.9 | 1.5-2.4 | 61.3 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 9.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 129-314 | 41.1 | 60-169 | 35.5 | 60-90 | 66.7 | 23 | 98 | 121 | 64 | 18 | 29 | 75 | 50 | 378 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 67-198 | 33.8 | 33-93 | 35.5 | 28-52 | 53.8 | 21 | 113 | 134 | 37 | 18 | 30 | 43 | 42 | 195 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTU | 109-278 | 39.2 | 38-113 | 33.6 | 48-80 | 60.0 | 29 | 117 | 146 | 51 | 13 | 36 | 71 | 62 | 304 |
|---|
| Career | | 305-790 | 38.6 | 131-375 | 34.9 | 136-222 | 61.3 | 73 | 328 | 401 | 152 | 49 | 95 | 189 | 154 | 877 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.204 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 0.985 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTU | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.094 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.110 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2