Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STAN | 20 | 6 | 11.1 | 1.0-2.2 | 45.5 | 0.2-1.0 | 21.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STAN | 20 | 2 | 5.8 | 0.5-1.4 | 32.1 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.2 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STAN | 5 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 8 | 7.6 | 0.7-1.6 | 41.9 | 0.2-0.7 | 22.6 | 0.2-0.3 | 76.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STAN | 20-44 | 45.5 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 7 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STAN | 9-28 | 32.1 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 28 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STAN | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 31-74 | 41.9 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 23 | 22 | 45 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 10 | 79 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | - | 1.045 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.36 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.500 | 1.25 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.068 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2