Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CONN | 32 | 12 | 16.2 | 1.5-3.6 | 43.0 | 0.6-1.7 | 34.5 | 0.5-0.8 | 59.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CONN | 35 | 12 | 17.8 | 2.1-3.8 | 54.5 | 0.7-1.9 | 36.4 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CONN | 37 | 0 | 8.9 | 1.0-2.1 | 47.4 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 43.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 104 | 24 | 14.2 | 1.5-3.1 | 48.8 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.5 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CONN | 49-114 | 43.0 | 19-55 | 34.5 | 16-27 | 59.3 | 22 | 62 | 84 | 35 | 10 | 15 | 52 | 23 | 133 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CONN | 73-134 | 54.5 | 24-66 | 36.4 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 30 | 53 | 83 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 58 | 25 | 188 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CONN | 37-78 | 47.4 | 10-37 | 27.0 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 17 | 28 | 45 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 30 | 9 | 91 |
|---|
| Career | | 159-326 | 48.8 | 53-158 | 33.5 | 41-68 | 60.3 | 69 | 143 | 212 | 80 | 28 | 25 | 140 | 57 | 412 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CONN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.167 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CONN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.403 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CONN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.167 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.264 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2