Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ECU | 5 | 2 | 12.2 | 1.0-2.2 | 45.5 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 1.0-1.8 | 55.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 33 | 9 | 21.4 | 2.1-4.7 | 43.6 | 0.3-0.9 | 29.0 | 1.5-2.2 | 64.9 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 5.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 11 | 20.2 | 1.9-4.4 | 43.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 27.8 | 1.4-2.2 | 63.9 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 5.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ECU | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 68-156 | 43.6 | 9-31 | 29.0 | 48-74 | 64.9 | 49 | 85 | 134 | 63 | 30 | 39 | 75 | 47 | 193 |
|---|
| Career | | 73-167 | 43.7 | 10-36 | 27.8 | 53-83 | 63.9 | 50 | 91 | 141 | 68 | 32 | 40 | 80 | 56 | 209 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | - | 1.455 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.237 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.251 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1