Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 31 | 31 | 31.1 | 3.7-9.4 | 39.5 | 1.8-5.3 | 33.5 | 1.9-2.3 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 11.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KC | 33 | 32 | 28.2 | 3.1-8.9 | 34.7 | 1.3-5.1 | 25.7 | 3.5-4.6 | 75.7 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 11.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KC | 32 | 15 | 19.0 | 1.9-5.0 | 38.4 | 0.8-2.9 | 28.3 | 1.6-2.1 | 77.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 6.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 78 | 26.1 | 2.9-7.8 | 37.4 | 1.3-4.4 | 29.3 | 2.4-3.0 | 77.9 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 9.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 115-291 | 39.5 | 55-164 | 33.5 | 60-72 | 83.3 | 37 | 86 | 123 | 51 | 13 | 38 | 74 | 59 | 345 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KC | 102-294 | 34.7 | 43-167 | 25.7 | 115-152 | 75.7 | 37 | 114 | 151 | 23 | 10 | 30 | 56 | 51 | 362 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KC | 61-159 | 38.4 | 26-92 | 28.3 | 51-66 | 77.3 | 23 | 70 | 93 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 62 | 28 | 199 |
|---|
| Career | | 278-744 | 37.4 | 124-423 | 29.3 | 226-290 | 77.9 | 97 | 270 | 367 | 85 | 37 | 84 | 192 | 138 | 906 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.186 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.231 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.252 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.218 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2