Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 5 | 0 | 11.4 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.0 | 0.2-1.2 | 16.7 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 30 | 24 | 25.2 | 11.2 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 3.8-11.4 | 33.4 | 1.9-6.5 | 29.1 | 1.7-2.2 | 78.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JXST | 26 | 6 | 13.1 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.7-5.6 | 31.0 | 1.1-3.5 | 31.1 | 0.8-0.9 | 87.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 30 | 18.9 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.7-8.1 | 32.7 | 1.4-4.8 | 29.5 | 1.2-1.5 | 80.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 336 | 9 | 54 | 63 | 43 | 44 | 2 | 53 | 114-341 | 33.4 | 57-196 | 29.1 | 51-65 | 78.5 | 44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JXST | 139 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 32 | 45-145 | 31.0 | 28-90 | 31.1 | 21-24 | 87.5 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 485 | 18 | 76 | 94 | 73 | 55 | 2 | 88 | 162-496 | 32.7 | 86-292 | 29.5 | 75-93 | 80.6 | 70 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.000 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.985 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JXST | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.959 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.978 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3