Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 35 | 0 | 13.4 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.9-2.7 | 32.3 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.9 | 1.1-1.5 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 32 | 10 | 20.8 | 7.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 2.3-7.0 | 32.0 | 1.0-3.4 | 30.3 | 1.8-2.2 | 81.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | COFC | 27 | 3 | 23.5 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 3.1-10.0 | 31.1 | 1.1-4.6 | 25.2 | 1.7-2.2 | 78.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 13 | 18.8 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.0-6.3 | 31.6 | 0.8-2.9 | 27.8 | 1.5-1.9 | 78.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 110 | 19 | 25 | 44 | 54 | 20 | 1 | 58 | 30-93 | 32.3 | 11-38 | 28.9 | 39-52 | 75.0 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 233 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 43 | 35 | 4 | 78 | 72-225 | 32.0 | 33-109 | 30.3 | 56-69 | 81.2 | 63 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | COFC | 246 | 13 | 41 | 54 | 43 | 30 | 4 | 58 | 84-270 | 31.1 | 31-123 | 25.2 | 47-60 | 78.3 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 589 | 48 | 100 | 148 | 140 | 85 | 9 | 194 | 186-588 | 31.6 | 75-270 | 27.8 | 142-181 | 78.5 | 160 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.183 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COFC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.036 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | COFC | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.911 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.002 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2