Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 33 | 27 | 17.7 | 2.2-3.6 | 60.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 44.4 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NEV | 20 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.1-2.5 | 44.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.2 | 0.2-0.5 | 44.4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 27 | 13.4 | 1.8-3.2 | 55.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 23.1 | 0.2-0.5 | 44.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 71-118 | 60.2 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 50 | 74 | 124 | 12 | 19 | 7 | 58 | 20 | 151 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NEV | 22-49 | 44.9 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 50 |
|---|
| Career | | 93-167 | 55.7 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 12-27 | 44.4 | 65 | 99 | 164 | 15 | 22 | 8 | 72 | 29 | 201 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.280 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NEV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | - | 1.020 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.204 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
3