Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 30 | 13 | 20.6 | 2.1-6.1 | 33.9 | 1.1-3.7 | 29.7 | 0.7-0.8 | 84.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 5.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 30 | 17 | 24.7 | 2.4-5.9 | 40.9 | 1.7-4.3 | 38.8 | 0.9-1.1 | 81.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 7.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NE | 24 | 0 | 8.6 | 0.4-1.3 | 30.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 30 | 18.6 | 1.7-4.6 | 36.8 | 1.0-3.0 | 34.5 | 0.6-0.7 | 81.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 62-183 | 33.9 | 33-111 | 29.7 | 21-25 | 84.0 | 17 | 42 | 59 | 57 | 1 | 26 | 56 | 28 | 178 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 72-176 | 40.9 | 50-129 | 38.8 | 26-32 | 81.3 | 10 | 47 | 57 | 50 | 0 | 21 | 54 | 29 | 220 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NE | 9-30 | 30.0 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 143-389 | 36.8 | 88-255 | 34.5 | 49-60 | 81.7 | 29 | 108 | 137 | 131 | 1 | 50 | 121 | 66 | 423 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | - | 0.973 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.250 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | - | 0.833 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.087 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2