Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 35 | 22 | 24.2 | 2.9-5.9 | 48.6 | 0.8-2.1 | 36.5 | 1.7-2.4 | 70.2 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 8.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 33 | 33 | 32.6 | 4.9-11.9 | 41.0 | 1.6-4.6 | 34.2 | 2.9-4.0 | 72.0 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 14.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IONA | 33 | 5 | 21.8 | 2.8-5.8 | 47.7 | 0.8-2.1 | 39.7 | 1.7-2.1 | 79.7 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 8.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 60 | 26.2 | 3.5-7.9 | 44.6 | 1.0-2.9 | 36.1 | 2.1-2.8 | 73.3 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 10.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 101-208 | 48.6 | 27-74 | 36.5 | 59-84 | 70.2 | 60 | 86 | 146 | 119 | 15 | 38 | 87 | 73 | 288 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 161-393 | 41.0 | 52-152 | 34.2 | 95-132 | 72.0 | 23 | 159 | 182 | 138 | 11 | 36 | 69 | 78 | 469 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IONA | 92-193 | 47.7 | 27-68 | 39.7 | 55-69 | 79.7 | 45 | 82 | 127 | 58 | 5 | 35 | 57 | 46 | 266 |
|---|
| Career | | 354-794 | 44.6 | 106-294 | 36.1 | 209-285 | 73.3 | 128 | 327 | 455 | 315 | 31 | 109 | 213 | 197 | 1023 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.385 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOF | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.193 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.378 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.288 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3