Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 21 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2-0.8 | 23.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 27 | 15 | 10.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 42.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALCN | 12 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3-1.5 | 22.2 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ALCN | 7 | 1 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.7 | 0.1-1.1 | 12.5 | 0.6-0.6 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 16 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4-1.5 | 29.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 64.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 15 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 39 | 4 | 29 | 33 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 16-50 | 32.0 | 4-20 | 20.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 18 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALCN | 15 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ALCN | 15 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 5 | 54 | 59 | 33 | 10 | 2 | 47 | 29-99 | 29.3 | 8-40 | 20.0 | 18-28 | 64.3 | 34 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.882 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.780 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.833 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.071 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.848 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1