Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 33 | 33 | 29.0 | 3.6-8.8 | 40.7 | 1.1-3.8 | 28.6 | 3.7-4.1 | 89.0 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 11.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 34 | 32 | 29.0 | 3.1-8.1 | 38.0 | 0.9-2.9 | 32.0 | 3.1-3.9 | 78.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 10.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 32 | 30 | 30.6 | 2.8-6.7 | 41.6 | 0.8-2.3 | 32.0 | 2.5-3.4 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 8.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 95 | 29.5 | 3.1-7.9 | 40.0 | 0.9-3.0 | 30.6 | 3.1-3.8 | 81.4 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 10.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 118-290 | 40.7 | 36-126 | 28.6 | 121-136 | 89.0 | 36 | 115 | 151 | 75 | 12 | 32 | 92 | 34 | 393 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 104-274 | 38.0 | 32-100 | 32.0 | 105-133 | 78.9 | 27 | 67 | 94 | 55 | 9 | 32 | 77 | 50 | 345 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 89-214 | 41.6 | 24-75 | 32.0 | 81-108 | 75.0 | 34 | 74 | 108 | 98 | 5 | 21 | 50 | 61 | 283 |
|---|
| Career | | 311-778 | 40.0 | 92-301 | 30.6 | 307-377 | 81.4 | 97 | 256 | 353 | 228 | 26 | 85 | 219 | 145 | 1021 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | - | 1.355 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.259 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.322 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.312 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3