Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GAST | 27 | 26 | 31.2 | 5.0-13.3 | 37.2 | 2.0-5.8 | 34.0 | 5.9-6.7 | 88.4 | 0.7 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 17.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GAST | 33 | 21 | 27.0 | 3.5-8.9 | 39.2 | 1.7-5.0 | 33.1 | 2.2-2.8 | 78.0 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 10.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 47 | 28.9 | 4.2-10.9 | 38.1 | 1.8-5.4 | 33.5 | 3.9-4.5 | 84.9 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 14.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GAST | 134-360 | 37.2 | 53-156 | 34.0 | 160-181 | 88.4 | 20 | 103 | 123 | 62 | 9 | 52 | 71 | 51 | 481 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GAST | 115-293 | 39.2 | 55-166 | 33.1 | 71-91 | 78.0 | 23 | 91 | 114 | 53 | 6 | 38 | 73 | 40 | 356 |
|---|
| Career | | 249-653 | 38.1 | 108-322 | 33.5 | 231-272 | 84.9 | 43 | 194 | 237 | 115 | 15 | 90 | 144 | 91 | 837 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GAST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | - | 1.336 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GAST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.215 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.282 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2