Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 32 | 0 | 14.5 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.0 | 0.2-1.2 | 18.9 | 0.4-0.7 | 52.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 18 | 0 | 4.9 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.2-2.6 | 46.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 0.4-1.1 | 42.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NORF | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 0 | 10.9 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1-2.8 | 37.5 | 0.3-1.1 | 23.6 | 0.4-0.8 | 47.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 83 | 30 | 47 | 77 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 26 | 32-97 | 33.0 | 7-37 | 18.9 | 12-23 | 52.2 | 36 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 58 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 22-47 | 46.8 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 141 | 37 | 51 | 88 | 9 | 38 | 0 | 32 | 54-144 | 37.5 | 13-55 | 23.6 | 20-42 | 47.6 | 47 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.856 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.234 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.979 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1