Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 24 | 1 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.0 | 47.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 9 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOW | 13 | 4 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.8-1.3 | 58.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.2 | 40.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | HOW | 22 | 1 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4-1.2 | 34.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 6 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.1 | 44.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 35.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 23 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11-23 | 47.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 18 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 9 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOW | 26 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 18 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | HOW | 22 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9-26 | 34.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 34 | 63 | 97 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 39 | 33-75 | 44.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 14-40 | 35.0 | 69 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.529 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.846 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.067 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1