Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 32 | 2 | 22.6 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.9-7.8 | 37.1 | 1.6-5.2 | 31.5 | 1.0-1.4 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 33 | 0 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0-2.5 | 38.6 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.0 | 0.9-1.1 | 78.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 2 | 16.0 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.9-5.1 | 37.5 | 1.0-3.3 | 32.1 | 1.0-1.2 | 76.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 269 | 13 | 54 | 67 | 50 | 32 | 0 | 34 | 92-248 | 37.1 | 52-165 | 31.5 | 33-44 | 75.0 | 50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 109 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 32-83 | 38.6 | 16-47 | 34.0 | 29-37 | 78.4 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 378 | 22 | 76 | 98 | 67 | 40 | 0 | 59 | 124-331 | 37.5 | 68-212 | 32.1 | 62-81 | 76.5 | 80 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.085 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.313 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.142 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1