Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 33 | 30 | 24.5 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.1-5.3 | 39.2 | 0.6-1.8 | 35.0 | 1.6-2.0 | 80.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDST | 19 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4-0.8 | 46.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 46.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDST | 33 | 0 | 17.5 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.5-3.8 | 40.0 | 0.5-1.6 | 30.8 | 1.4-2.1 | 64.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 85 | 30 | 17.4 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.5-3.7 | 39.9 | 0.4-1.3 | 33.0 | 1.2-1.8 | 69.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 213 | 29 | 66 | 95 | 41 | 19 | 19 | 35 | 69-176 | 39.2 | 21-60 | 35.0 | 54-67 | 80.6 | 41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDST | 21 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDST | 161 | 32 | 48 | 80 | 36 | 14 | 4 | 42 | 50-125 | 40.0 | 16-52 | 30.8 | 45-70 | 64.3 | 56 |
|---|
| Career | | 395 | 64 | 119 | 183 | 83 | 35 | 24 | 81 | 126-316 | 39.9 | 37-112 | 33.0 | 106-152 | 69.7 | 106 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.210 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDST | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.400 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDST | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.288 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.250 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2