Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 13 | 0 | 13.0 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6-2.9 | 21.1 | 0.5-1.9 | 24.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RMU | 27 | 0 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9-2.4 | 35.4 | 0.3-1.3 | 26.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 0 | 11.8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8-2.6 | 30.1 | 0.4-1.5 | 25.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 62.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 24 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 8-38 | 21.1 | 6-25 | 24.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 28 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RMU | 63 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 16 | 20 | 11 | 13 | 23-65 | 35.4 | 9-34 | 26.5 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 19 | 66 | 85 | 25 | 27 | 15 | 20 | 31-103 | 30.1 | 15-59 | 25.4 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 72 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.632 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.969 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.845 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1