Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 34 | 34 | 25.0 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.6 | 56.4 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 31 | 13 | 20.1 | 2.1-3.6 | 58.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.2 | 44.4 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 4.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 47 | 22.7 | 2.1-3.8 | 53.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.4 | 51.6 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 69-137 | 50.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 31-55 | 56.4 | 103 | 146 | 249 | 44 | 87 | 32 | 73 | 23 | 169 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 65-112 | 58.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 16-36 | 44.4 | 59 | 113 | 172 | 32 | 68 | 19 | 77 | 18 | 146 |
|---|
| Career | | 134-249 | 53.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 47-91 | 51.6 | 162 | 259 | 421 | 76 | 155 | 51 | 150 | 41 | 315 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | - | 1.234 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | - | 1.304 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | - | 1.265 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2