Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STAN | 33 | 4 | 20.1 | 2.7-7.3 | 36.9 | 1.8-4.6 | 37.9 | 1.0-1.2 | 82.9 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 8.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 1 | 28.0 | 6.0-12.0 | 50.0 | 4.0-7.0 | 57.1 | 5.0-7.0 | 71.4 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 21.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 5 | 20.3 | 2.8-7.4 | 37.5 | 1.8-4.7 | 38.7 | 1.1-1.4 | 81.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 8.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STAN | 89-241 | 36.9 | 58-153 | 37.9 | 34-41 | 82.9 | 9 | 49 | 58 | 50 | 3 | 26 | 59 | 41 | 270 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 6-12 | 50.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 95-253 | 37.5 | 62-160 | 38.7 | 39-48 | 81.3 | 11 | 53 | 64 | 54 | 4 | 26 | 61 | 45 | 291 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.120 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.750 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.150 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2