Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 34 | 0 | 13.9 | 1.5-3.7 | 40.9 | 1.0-3.0 | 34.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 64.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 9 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.2-2.8 | 44.0 | 0.6-2.0 | 27.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 0 | 12.2 | 1.5-3.5 | 41.4 | 0.9-2.8 | 33.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 4.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 52-127 | 40.9 | 35-103 | 34.0 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 7 | 58 | 65 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 12 | 150 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 11-25 | 44.0 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 63-152 | 41.4 | 40-121 | 33.1 | 12-18 | 66.7 | 7 | 61 | 68 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 38 | 14 | 178 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.181 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.120 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.171 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2