Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 19 | 15 | 26.6 | 4.4-9.2 | 47.7 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.6 | 1.5-1.9 | 75.7 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 11.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 19 | 19 | 29.4 | 5.2-10.5 | 49.0 | 1.4-4.6 | 29.9 | 2.1-2.8 | 74.1 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 13.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ETAM | 33 | 11 | 22.3 | 3.2-6.1 | 51.5 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.0 | 1.1-1.9 | 56.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 8.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 45 | 25.4 | 4.0-8.1 | 49.5 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.5 | 1.5-2.2 | 67.1 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 10.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 83-174 | 47.7 | 19-62 | 30.6 | 28-37 | 75.7 | 26 | 53 | 79 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 17 | 213 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 98-200 | 49.0 | 26-87 | 29.9 | 40-54 | 74.1 | 21 | 69 | 90 | 12 | 29 | 18 | 39 | 29 | 262 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ETAM | 104-202 | 51.5 | 26-84 | 31.0 | 36-64 | 56.3 | 55 | 67 | 122 | 27 | 23 | 20 | 61 | 35 | 270 |
|---|
| Career | | 285-576 | 49.5 | 71-233 | 30.5 | 104-155 | 67.1 | 102 | 189 | 291 | 52 | 57 | 51 | 121 | 81 | 745 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.224 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.310 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.337 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.293 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2