Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 24 | 0 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0-2.4 | 43.1 | 0.2-0.7 | 29.4 | 0.2-0.4 | 55.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 21 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.1 | 41.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 0 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8-1.8 | 42.7 | 0.2-0.5 | 29.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 54.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 60 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 25-58 | 43.1 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 28 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 23 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 10-24 | 41.7 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 18 | 53 | 71 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 22 | 35-82 | 42.7 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 44 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.034 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.958 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.012 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1