Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 27 | 22 | 29.9 | 8.4 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 3.4-9.3 | 36.8 | 0.4-1.1 | 32.3 | 1.3-1.6 | 81.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCSU | 29 | 4 | 15.1 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.9-3.2 | 28.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 0.5-0.8 | 58.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 26 | 22.3 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.1-6.1 | 34.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 29.7 | 0.9-1.2 | 72.7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 228 | 18 | 70 | 88 | 49 | 29 | 2 | 74 | 92-250 | 36.8 | 10-31 | 32.3 | 34-42 | 81.0 | 63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCSU | 67 | 7 | 54 | 61 | 21 | 19 | 3 | 35 | 26-92 | 28.3 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 14-24 | 58.3 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 295 | 25 | 124 | 149 | 70 | 48 | 5 | 109 | 118-342 | 34.5 | 11-37 | 29.7 | 48-66 | 72.7 | 111 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCSU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.912 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCSU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.728 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.863 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1