Season Averages
5 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MIA | 5 | 4 | 15.2 | 6.0 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.8-5.0 | 56.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.6 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMU | 30 | 30 | 29.7 | 10.3 | 12.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 4.4-9.5 | 45.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.9 | 55.2 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 7.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMU | 4 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SMU | 27 | 3 | 15.6 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.1-4.8 | 43.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.7 | 60.9 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | FRES | 22 | 1 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.0-1.9 | 52.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 44.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 38 | 18.2 | 6.1 | 6.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.6-5.5 | 46.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.8 | 55.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 4.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
5 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MIA | 30 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14-25 | 56.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMU | 310 | 129 | 231 | 360 | 26 | 16 | 27 | 55 | 131-286 | 45.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 48-87 | 55.2 | 74 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMU | 6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SMU | 142 | 54 | 80 | 134 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 27 | 57-130 | 43.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 28-46 | 60.9 | 37 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | FRES | 52 | 28 | 31 | 59 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 22-42 | 52.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 540 | 226 | 368 | 594 | 49 | 34 | 63 | 109 | 225-487 | 46.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 90-162 | 55.6 | 158 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
5 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MIA | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.200 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMU | 12 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.084 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.500 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SMU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.092 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | FRES | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.238 | 0.52 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 12 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.109 | 0.46 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
4