Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 31 | 25 | 25.2 | 4.6 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.6 | 40.0 | 1.8-2.3 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 8 | 0 | 16.8 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.1-2.4 | 47.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.8-0.9 | 85.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 12 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 25 | 19.5 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0-2.8 | 34.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 39.1 | 1.3-1.5 | 81.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 144 | 44 | 70 | 114 | 65 | 34 | 1 | 84 | 40-120 | 33.3 | 8-20 | 40.0 | 56-70 | 80.0 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 25 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 13 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 171 | 53 | 85 | 138 | 78 | 39 | 1 | 102 | 49-144 | 34.0 | 9-23 | 39.1 | 64-79 | 81.0 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.200 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.316 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.400 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.188 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2