Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 13 | 0 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3-1.3 | 23.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 16.7 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 34 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3-1.6 | 18.9 | 0.1-0.5 | 18.8 | 0.4-0.8 | 57.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAM | 20 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.1 | 0.3-0.8 | 31.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 0 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4-1.6 | 25.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 23.7 | 0.4-0.6 | 63.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 38 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 10-53 | 18.9 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 15-26 | 57.7 | 27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAM | 37 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 13-35 | 37.1 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 8 | 43 | 51 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 42 | 27-105 | 25.7 | 9-38 | 23.7 | 24-38 | 63.2 | 40 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.706 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.717 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.057 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.829 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1