Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 31 | 24 | 29.7 | 8.4 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.6-7.2 | 35.9 | 1.6-5.2 | 31.3 | 1.6-1.8 | 87.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 28 | 3 | 15.5 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.5 | 1.3-3.2 | 41.6 | 0.8-0.9 | 92.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 27 | 23.0 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.1-5.8 | 36.8 | 1.5-4.2 | 34.9 | 1.2-1.4 | 88.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 259 | 13 | 58 | 71 | 47 | 21 | 5 | 53 | 80-223 | 35.9 | 50-160 | 31.3 | 49-56 | 87.5 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 150 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 45-117 | 38.5 | 37-89 | 41.6 | 23-25 | 92.0 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 409 | 25 | 81 | 106 | 63 | 33 | 5 | 79 | 125-340 | 36.8 | 87-249 | 34.9 | 72-81 | 88.9 | 71 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.161 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NICH | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.282 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.203 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1