Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 22 | 0 | 4.9 | 0.5-1.3 | 34.5 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDAK | 25 | 4 | 10.5 | 1.4-3.4 | 41.2 | 0.8-2.2 | 33.9 | 0.4-0.6 | 78.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 4 | 7.9 | 1.0-2.4 | 39.5 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.7 | 0.3-0.3 | 81.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 10-29 | 34.5 | 9-27 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDAK | 35-85 | 41.2 | 19-56 | 33.9 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 100 |
|---|
| Career | | 45-114 | 39.5 | 28-83 | 33.7 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 11 | 43 | 54 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 16 | 131 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.069 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.176 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.149 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2