Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 5 | 1 | 10.8 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6-1.2 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 21 | 6 | 7.9 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.7 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 30 | 19 | 16.3 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.1-2.7 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 31.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 26 | 12.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.9-2.2 | 43.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 44.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 8 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 34 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 15-35 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 15 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 74 | 35 | 74 | 109 | 10 | 6 | 21 | 42 | 34-80 | 42.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 65 |
|---|
| Career | | 116 | 52 | 107 | 159 | 14 | 11 | 32 | 55 | 52-121 | 43.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 12-27 | 44.4 | 96 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.333 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.971 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.925 | 0.43 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.959 | 0.43 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1