Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 27 | 26 | 28.6 | 7.1 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.7-5.9 | 45.3 | 0.8-2.4 | 33.3 | 1.0-1.3 | 72.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 21 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3-1.1 | 29.2 | 0.1-0.7 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 26 | 18.7 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.6-3.8 | 43.2 | 0.5-1.7 | 30.9 | 0.6-0.8 | 67.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 192 | 23 | 86 | 109 | 32 | 34 | 1 | 37 | 72-159 | 45.3 | 22-66 | 33.3 | 26-36 | 72.2 | 41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 18 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 210 | 29 | 97 | 126 | 37 | 39 | 2 | 42 | 79-183 | 43.2 | 25-81 | 30.9 | 27-40 | 67.5 | 48 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.208 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.750 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.148 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2