Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 8 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 14 | 0 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9-2.4 | 35.3 | 0.6-2.1 | 31.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7-2.3 | 32.0 | 0.4-1.8 | 23.1 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 0-10 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 35 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16-50 | 32.0 | 9-39 | 23.1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 9 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.500 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.029 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.860 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1