Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAIR | 31 | 28 | 25.4 | 9.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.1-7.3 | 41.9 | 2.3-5.3 | 43.6 | 0.9-0.9 | 93.1 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 24 | 5 | 17.2 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.7-4.2 | 41.0 | 1.0-2.8 | 33.8 | 0.5-0.6 | 85.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RUTG | 32 | 13 | 25.7 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.3-6.2 | 36.5 | 1.8-4.8 | 37.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 69.0 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 46 | 23.3 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.4-6.0 | 39.7 | 1.7-4.4 | 39.2 | 0.7-0.8 | 81.9 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAIR | 288 | 7 | 70 | 77 | 78 | 25 | 14 | 46 | 95-227 | 41.9 | 71-163 | 43.6 | 27-29 | 93.1 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 117 | 12 | 48 | 60 | 31 | 14 | 4 | 31 | 41-100 | 41.0 | 23-68 | 33.8 | 12-14 | 85.7 | 39 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RUTG | 221 | 6 | 57 | 63 | 43 | 16 | 8 | 54 | 72-197 | 36.5 | 57-154 | 37.0 | 20-29 | 69.0 | 66 |
|---|
| Career | | 626 | 25 | 175 | 200 | 152 | 55 | 26 | 131 | 208-524 | 39.7 | 151-385 | 39.2 | 59-72 | 81.9 | 174 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAIR | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.269 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.170 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RUTG | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.122 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.195 | 0.54 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2