Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 28 | 14 | 22.4 | 3.0-6.9 | 44.0 | 0.3-1.5 | 21.4 | 1.9-2.3 | 80.0 | 1.3 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 8.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NWST | 31 | 13 | 19.5 | 2.2-4.8 | 45.3 | 0.4-1.2 | 28.9 | 0.7-1.2 | 60.5 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 5.5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 1 | 1 | 26.0 | 4.0-12.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 28 | 21.0 | 2.6-5.9 | 44.2 | 0.3-1.4 | 24.7 | 1.3-1.7 | 72.1 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 85-193 | 44.0 | 9-42 | 21.4 | 52-65 | 80.0 | 37 | 89 | 126 | 29 | 12 | 29 | 53 | 47 | 231 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NWST | 68-150 | 45.3 | 11-38 | 28.9 | 23-38 | 60.5 | 25 | 80 | 105 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 74 | 41 | 170 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 157-355 | 44.2 | 20-81 | 24.7 | 75-104 | 72.1 | 64 | 172 | 236 | 44 | 32 | 52 | 129 | 90 | 409 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.197 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.133 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.667 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.152 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2