Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 31 | 18 | 17.4 | 1.9-3.9 | 47.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-2.1 | 25.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 31 | 0 | 9.4 | 1.2-2.6 | 45.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.3 | 37.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USD | 31 | 13 | 16.5 | 2.5-5.2 | 49.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.5 | 42.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 5.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 31 | 14.4 | 1.9-3.9 | 47.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.6 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 58-121 | 47.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 16-64 | 25.0 | 76 | 77 | 153 | 20 | 22 | 12 | 72 | 21 | 132 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 37-81 | 45.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 15-40 | 37.5 | 39 | 40 | 79 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 18 | 89 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USD | 79-161 | 49.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 19-45 | 42.2 | 41 | 51 | 92 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 75 | 32 | 177 |
|---|
| Career | | 174-363 | 47.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 50-149 | 33.6 | 156 | 168 | 324 | 48 | 46 | 32 | 189 | 71 | 398 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.091 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.099 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | USD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.099 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.096 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2