Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 19 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.2-2.6 | 46.9 | 0.6-1.3 | 44.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 3 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.3-4.3 | 30.8 | 0.7-2.3 | 28.6 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 3.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.2-2.8 | 43.5 | 0.6-1.5 | 40.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 23-49 | 46.9 | 11-25 | 44.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 27-62 | 43.5 | 13-32 | 40.6 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 69 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.184 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.846 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.113 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2