Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LBSU | 19 | 0 | 7.3 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 9 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 28 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 47.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LBSU | 8-16 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 10-21 | 47.6 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 22 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LBSU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 1.200 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.048 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2