Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 32 | 24 | 23.6 | 2.3-5.4 | 41.4 | 0.9-2.3 | 37.3 | 1.0-1.4 | 68.9 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 3 | 0 | 18.3 | 3.7-7.7 | 47.8 | 0.0-1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7-2.3 | 28.6 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 8.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 24 | 23.1 | 2.4-5.6 | 42.1 | 0.8-2.3 | 35.4 | 0.9-1.5 | 63.5 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 6.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 72-174 | 41.4 | 28-75 | 37.3 | 31-45 | 68.9 | 49 | 90 | 139 | 14 | 4 | 31 | 66 | 36 | 203 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 11-23 | 47.8 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 83-197 | 42.1 | 28-79 | 35.4 | 33-52 | 63.5 | 60 | 99 | 159 | 16 | 5 | 33 | 70 | 38 | 227 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.167 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.043 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.152 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1