Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 33 | 32 | 29.8 | 11.2 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 3.8-9.4 | 41.0 | 1.4-3.6 | 38.3 | 2.1-2.5 | 82.9 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAS | 33 | 24 | 29.0 | 9.1 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 3.2-9.0 | 35.0 | 1.1-3.9 | 27.3 | 1.7-2.1 | 81.4 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 56 | 29.4 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 3.5-9.2 | 38.1 | 1.2-3.8 | 32.7 | 1.9-2.3 | 82.2 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 368 | 18 | 90 | 108 | 87 | 62 | 7 | 96 | 127-310 | 41.0 | 46-120 | 38.3 | 68-82 | 82.9 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAS | 300 | 49 | 65 | 114 | 69 | 47 | 7 | 85 | 104-297 | 35.0 | 35-128 | 27.3 | 57-70 | 81.4 | 85 |
|---|
| Career | | 668 | 67 | 155 | 222 | 156 | 109 | 14 | 181 | 231-607 | 38.1 | 81-248 | 32.7 | 125-152 | 82.2 | 170 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.187 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAS | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.010 | 0.41 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.100 | 0.45 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1