Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 31 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.2 | 39.5 | 0.3-0.8 | 34.6 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 13 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.1-1.2 | 6.7 | 0.1-0.8 | 9.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 0 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.2 | 0.2-0.8 | 27.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 41 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 15-38 | 39.5 | 9-26 | 34.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1-15 | 6.7 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 29 | 16-53 | 30.2 | 10-37 | 27.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 10 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.079 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.200 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.830 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2