Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 31 | 30 | 28.2 | 10.7 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3.8-9.5 | 40.0 | 1.7-5.7 | 29.4 | 1.4-1.9 | 75.9 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BTLR | 32 | 2 | 10.8 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.2-3.0 | 40.2 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.6 | 0.4-0.5 | 81.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 32 | 19.3 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.5-6.2 | 40.1 | 1.1-3.8 | 29.7 | 0.9-1.2 | 77.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 332 | 25 | 126 | 151 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 43 | 118-295 | 40.0 | 52-177 | 29.4 | 44-58 | 75.9 | 80 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BTLR | 110 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 39-97 | 40.2 | 19-62 | 30.6 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 442 | 33 | 153 | 186 | 33 | 25 | 31 | 58 | 157-392 | 40.1 | 71-239 | 29.7 | 57-74 | 77.0 | 103 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.125 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BTLR | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.134 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.128 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2