Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 21 | 21 | 29.7 | 4.0-8.6 | 45.9 | 2.3-5.6 | 40.7 | 1.6-1.9 | 87.2 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 11.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 31 | 30 | 33.4 | 4.2-9.5 | 44.3 | 2.7-6.4 | 42.9 | 1.3-1.6 | 82.0 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 12.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 31 | 31 | 27.6 | 2.2-5.3 | 40.6 | 1.8-4.5 | 40.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 6.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 82 | 30.3 | 3.4-7.7 | 43.8 | 2.3-5.5 | 41.5 | 0.9-1.1 | 83.0 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 10.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 83-181 | 45.9 | 48-118 | 40.7 | 34-39 | 87.2 | 24 | 51 | 75 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 46 | 18 | 248 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 131-296 | 44.3 | 85-198 | 42.9 | 41-50 | 82.0 | 36 | 124 | 160 | 19 | 6 | 18 | 67 | 40 | 388 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 67-165 | 40.6 | 56-139 | 40.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 18 | 119 | 137 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 73 | 19 | 193 |
|---|
| Career | | 281-642 | 43.8 | 189-455 | 41.5 | 78-94 | 83.0 | 78 | 294 | 372 | 47 | 15 | 51 | 186 | 77 | 829 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.370 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.311 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.170 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.291 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1