Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 16 | 0 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4-4.2 | 34.3 | 1.1-3.4 | 32.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 8 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-2.8 | 13.6 | 0.3-2.5 | 10.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 18 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7-3.1 | 21.8 | 0.6-2.8 | 21.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9-3.4 | 26.4 | 0.7-3.0 | 24.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 64 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23-67 | 34.3 | 18-55 | 32.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3-22 | 13.6 | 2-20 | 10.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 35 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12-55 | 21.8 | 11-51 | 21.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 107 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 38-144 | 26.4 | 31-126 | 24.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.955 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.364 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.636 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.743 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1