Season Averages
3 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 27 | 7 | 17.2 | 2.9-6.2 | 46.7 | 0.5-2.0 | 24.5 | 1.8-2.5 | 72.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 8.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDST | 4 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3-1.3 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | TAR | 12 | 1 | 6.1 | 1.2-2.7 | 43.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 8 | 12.7 | 2.2-4.7 | 45.6 | 0.3-1.3 | 23.2 | 1.3-1.9 | 69.9 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 6.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 78-167 | 46.7 | 13-53 | 24.5 | 49-68 | 72.1 | 25 | 65 | 90 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 29 | 22 | 218 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDST | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | TAR | 14-32 | 43.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 93-204 | 45.6 | 13-56 | 23.2 | 58-83 | 69.9 | 29 | 74 | 103 | 18 | 21 | 25 | 39 | 28 | 257 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.305 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.400 | 0.20 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | - | 1.156 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.260 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3