Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORST | 31 | 23 | 21.0 | 2.9-5.5 | 52.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 12.5 | 2.1-3.4 | 63.5 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 7.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORST | 23 | 1 | 5.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 35.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 76.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 24 | 14.2 | 1.8-3.5 | 50.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 12.5 | 1.5-2.2 | 65.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORST | 89-169 | 52.7 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 66-104 | 63.5 | 55 | 103 | 158 | 32 | 23 | 23 | 84 | 47 | 245 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORST | 7-20 | 35.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 96-189 | 50.8 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 79-121 | 65.3 | 62 | 113 | 175 | 36 | 28 | 28 | 101 | 51 | 272 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.450 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | - | 1.350 | 0.35 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.439 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2