Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USA | 31 | 2 | 15.1 | 0.8-1.9 | 44.1 | 0.4-1.2 | 35.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USA | 32 | 32 | 28.3 | 1.8-4.2 | 44.4 | 1.0-2.5 | 38.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 67.7 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 5.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 34 | 21.8 | 1.3-3.0 | 44.3 | 0.7-1.9 | 37.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 69.4 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USA | 26-59 | 44.1 | 13-37 | 35.1 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 21 | 64 | 85 | 12 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 6 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USA | 59-133 | 44.4 | 31-81 | 38.3 | 21-31 | 67.7 | 59 | 124 | 183 | 37 | 21 | 50 | 46 | 11 | 170 |
|---|
| Career | | 85-192 | 44.3 | 44-118 | 37.3 | 25-36 | 69.4 | 80 | 188 | 268 | 49 | 29 | 69 | 74 | 17 | 239 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.2 | - | 1.169 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 4.5 | - | 1.278 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 4.1 | - | 1.245 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2