Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 24 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.6-2.4 | 25.9 | 0.2-1.2 | 17.2 | 1.2-1.5 | 77.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 10 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.6-1.6 | 37.5 | 0.3-0.8 | 37.5 | 0.8-0.9 | 88.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 0 | 5.9 | 0.6-2.2 | 28.4 | 0.2-1.1 | 21.6 | 1.1-1.3 | 80.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 15-58 | 25.9 | 5-29 | 17.2 | 28-36 | 77.8 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 6-16 | 37.5 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 21-74 | 28.4 | 8-37 | 21.6 | 36-45 | 80.0 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 12 | 86 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.086 | 0.30 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.438 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.162 | 0.34 |
|---|
Teams
1