Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 33 | 0 | 15.6 | 1.3-3.2 | 41.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 34.2 | 1.3-1.9 | 68.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 26 | 7 | 10.3 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.3 | 0.2-0.9 | 21.7 | 0.2-0.3 | 55.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 7 | 13.2 | 0.9-2.5 | 36.9 | 0.3-1.0 | 29.5 | 0.8-1.2 | 67.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 43-105 | 41.0 | 13-38 | 34.2 | 44-64 | 68.8 | 30 | 53 | 83 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 55 | 20 | 143 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 12-44 | 27.3 | 5-23 | 21.7 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 21 | 36 | 57 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 9 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 55-149 | 36.9 | 18-61 | 29.5 | 49-73 | 67.1 | 51 | 89 | 140 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 90 | 29 | 177 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.362 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NJIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 0.773 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.188 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1