Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 32 | 1 | 14.4 | 1.4-3.5 | 40.7 | 0.4-1.2 | 36.8 | 1.2-1.6 | 76.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | YSU | 32 | 1 | 18.1 | 2.5-5.3 | 46.2 | 0.7-1.8 | 36.8 | 1.0-1.4 | 71.7 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 6.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | YSU | 34 | 0 | 14.1 | 1.5-2.9 | 52.6 | 0.4-1.0 | 34.3 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 4.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 2 | 15.5 | 1.8-3.9 | 46.2 | 0.5-1.3 | 36.2 | 1.0-1.4 | 72.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 46-113 | 40.7 | 14-38 | 36.8 | 38-50 | 76.0 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 18 | 14 | 17 | 55 | 20 | 144 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | YSU | 79-171 | 46.2 | 21-57 | 36.8 | 33-46 | 71.7 | 42 | 46 | 88 | 30 | 11 | 24 | 69 | 27 | 212 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | YSU | 51-97 | 52.6 | 12-35 | 34.3 | 31-44 | 70.5 | 33 | 40 | 73 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 63 | 16 | 145 |
|---|
| Career | | 176-381 | 46.2 | 47-130 | 36.2 | 102-140 | 72.9 | 100 | 131 | 231 | 70 | 36 | 54 | 187 | 63 | 501 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.274 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.240 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.495 | 0.59 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.315 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2