Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 31 | 0 | 15.5 | 1.5-3.4 | 44.2 | 0.3-0.8 | 36.0 | 1.2-1.5 | 78.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 32.0 | 3.0-10.0 | 30.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 5.0-6.0 | 83.3 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 11.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 1 | 16.1 | 1.5-3.6 | 43.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 34.6 | 1.3-1.7 | 79.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 4.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 46-104 | 44.2 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 37-47 | 78.7 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 30 | 1 | 15 | 49 | 23 | 138 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 49-114 | 43.0 | 9-26 | 34.6 | 42-53 | 79.2 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 34 | 1 | 16 | 49 | 25 | 149 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.327 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.100 | 0.30 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.307 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1